Karl Bärtlein , 17861856 (aged 70 years)

Name
Karl /Bärtlein/
Given names
Karl
Surname
Bärtlein
Also known as
/Berthlein/
Also known as
/Bärdlein/
Birth
Address: laut Taufeintrag Wimmelbach
Oberwimmelbach
Birth
yes
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Address: Nr. 38 ?
Birth of a son
about 1812 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 34
Birth of a son
Address: Haus Nr. 34
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
Address: Nr. 34
Cause: Lungenschwäche
Occupation
Austrägler
1856 (0 after death)
Address: Nr. 34
Death of a mother
Address: Sterbeeintrag nicht zu finden
Death
November 24, 1856 (aged 70 years)
Address: Nr. 34
Cause of death: Abzehrung
Burial
November 26, 1856 (2 days after death)
Religion: kath
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 25, 1776Wimmelbach
10 years
himself
17861856
Birth:
Death: November 24, 1856Thurn
Father’s family with 1. Ehefrau NN
father
stepmother
Marriage Marriage
Family with Eva Katharina Gumbmann
himself
17861856
Birth:
Death: November 24, 1856Thurn
wife
17931856
Birth: March 4, 1793 43 42 Thurn
Death: November 26, 1856Thurn
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 28, 1810Thurn
2 years
son
-7 months
son
3 years
son
18141853
Birth: June 17, 1814 27 21 Thurn
Death: October 22, 1853Thurn
Birth
Religious marriage
Occupation
Death
Burial