Babette Neubauer , 1900

Name
Babette /Neubauer/
Given names
Babette
Surname
Neubauer
Also known as
Jägers /Babet/
Birth about 1900 18 15

MarriageLudwig Adelschuster LangView this family
Yes

Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Neubauer
November 13, 1916 (aged 16 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherKatharina Kraft
about 1916 (aged 16 years)
Birth of a sonKonrad Korla Lang
about 1925 (aged 25 years)

Family with parents
father
1881
Birth: April 10, 1881 29 24Thurn
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Ludwig Adelschuster Lang
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son